?

I'm not gonna talk right now. I just wanna ask you people, do you have some ideas for articles? Please write in comment what do you think, what article should be about? Thanks. 🙂 

Advertisements

ABOUT EVERYTHING.

What's up, horndogs? #justkidding 😀 So, I will try to tell the story about what should people excually do when they're afraid of what will they become. First to say, BAD CHOISES DOES NOT MEAN WE ARE BAD PERSONS. Those who think like this, get of this f-ing blog right now! We all made mistakes, some of them are so stupid, and some of them we did again and again with open eyes. Like me, ofcourse. It's in my blood to help people who will dumb me in the moment they don't need me anymore. But that's just who I am. I'm not like them. I like to help. Usually my brother get mad because I help and I already know that they're just acting so they can get it what they want. Anyway, that's not the point of this. The point is that I KNOW, I JUST KNOW that all people out there, you, him, her.. they always ask themselfs “Am I a good person? Am I going to heaven or what?”. This life is very short. The real live starts when we go to heaven or hell. If you are a mad boy who are abusing little puppies, watch your ass! ‘.’ If your just regullar girl with teenage problems and bad boyfriend, don't worry, it's all gonna be past one day! You will get your ass straight up and say to yourself ” I WILL CHANGE! I WILL BE SMARTER, I WILL GET TO BEST COLLEGE, FIND A GOOD HUSBAND, MARRY HIM, GET A LOT OF CHILDREN, BE ONE BIG HAPPY FAMILY!” We're all gonna be fine one day. I know that out there is a lot of girls who are depressed and they are self-inflicted. While I was watching their videos on YOUTUBE, their arms and faces, i was so angry. GIRL, WHAT ARE YOU DOIN’ TO YOURSELF? YOUR PARENTS ARE STUPID! YOU WANT TO CUT YOURSELF? OK, LET YOUR PARENTS TO BRING YOU TO PSYCHIATRIC INSTUTUTION AND THEN YOU CAN HARM YOURSELF WITH STRAITJACKET! SHEMURR! STUPID. SO. SO. SO. I GIVE UP. THIS ARTICLE IS ABOUT NOTHING.

Things we all do, but never admit

Let's just not pretend anymore and tell each other that we fart, burp, sneeze, that we are disgusting when nobody's with us.

1. We all wait a few minutes to answer when somebody text us.

2. We all talk in front of mirror in toalet.

3. We all imagine crazy things in our head and what would it be if…

4. We all fart, but when we are with someone, we're all like “What?i don't fart, that's so disgusting!”. But really, I DON'T FART. MUHAHA.

5. We all ignore some people. Like, he is walking by you, and he's just going to say hello, and your head is down, or you probarly go in different direction. 

6. We all have flows.

7. THAT GIRLS WHO WAKE UP, WITH MAKE-UP, STRAIGHT COMPRESSED HAIR, AND FRESH BREATH. LIKE, ARE YOU F*ING KIDDING ME? HAHA, I WAS JUST GOING TO SAY THAT I BELIEVE YOU… YEA.. HELL NO!

8. Staying in front of mirror looking at every detail of our face.. Does my nose look big?

9. IMAGINARY GIRL OR BOYFRIEND.

10. STARING AT PERSON WE ADMIRE.

11. TRYING TO MAKE A FABILOUS PICTURE LIKE RIHANA'S.

12. We all want to know how to twerk.

13. Styding in the last minute. Now this one, we all admit XD it is public secret.

14. We all suck up to some professor we hate. “Hey, ms. Johnson, i just saw your dog on your Facebook profile, he is so cute. Oh, and your little daughter is so beatiful..”

15. Smiling to person we don't love. “Hey, girl, what's up? Your dress is so f-ing sexy, where did you bye it?” #smilelikeanfuckinghater

16. Saying the opposite of what you think.

17. Gays who pretend they're strong emotionally and physical, but they cry when they're watchin’ The Notebook.

18. We are all pathetic and we cry after brake up. 

AND SO ON, AND SO ON

 

WORD ABOUT DENTISTS

I went to dentist this day and i was completely inspired to write a ‘few’ words about them.

1. Smile.

So, I'm walking in the ordination, friendly smiling at him and asking “Hello, mister H, how are you?”. And he is like:bored_face I'M FINE, THANKS FOR ASKING.

Like, what the f? Truly, I'm not happy to see you either, but i still smiled friendly, and now, because of your expression, I look like this:obama_laughing_

2. THEY ARE ALWAYS ‘OVEREACTING.’ You came to the dentist because your tooth broke a little bit, and they're like “Oh, my Gosh, sister, please, look at this, a disaster, a disaster i say!Shame on you, you're a big girl and your teeths are disaster.’ And again, from his side, my teeth look like this; thats-unfortunate1

THANKS A LOT!

3. Never in the mood

So, I'm not judgemental, really. I don't say that all dentists are like this. But, when it comes to me, they're always not in the mood. So, I'm practikly gonna be every day in the hospital because of one teeth, and you're gonna make excuses every day just so you can drink coffie and relax? ………. pissed me off, really.

 

 

For the rest of my life.

I praise Allah for sending me you my love
You've found your home it's here with me, and I'm here with you 
Now let me let you know
You've opened my heart 
I was always thinking that love was wrong
But everything was changed when you came along, oh
And there's a couple of words I want to say
For the rest of my life, I'll be with you
I'll stay by your side, honest and true
Till the end of my time, I'll be loving you, loving you
For the rest of my life, through days and nights 
I'll thank Allah for opening my eyes 
Now and forever I, I'll be there for you
I know it deep in my heart 

I feel so blessed when I think of you
And I ask Allah to bless all we do
You're my wife, and my friend and my strength
And I pray we're together in Jannah
Finally now I've found my self, I feel so strong 
Yes everything was changed when you came along, oh
And there's a couple of words I want to say
And now that you're here, in front of me
I strongly feel love
And I have no doubt, and I'll sing it loud
And that I will love you eternally

I WANNA BE.

I wanna be so much things, and I decided to finally take my wishes and make it happen.

1. Be one of the best students! That should be easy, right ? I just have to study hard. This summer I'm gonna go on german and french classes, and learn it so, when i decide where i want to go (German or France), I'm gonna know their language. Shemurr… i'm not really sure if i'm going anywhere.. xD but, it's nice to know more then one language… rigt?

2. BECOME A BIG BLOGGER. Now, this one, hahaha. I think that this is never gonna make it happend. Why? BECAUSE I SUCK. THERE, I SAID IT. I know that my blogs suck and that they are so, so boring. Sometimes i have a habit to read it all, and i just can't stop laughing because i'm a loser. But, i still write blogs because it's my hoby… no mather what they say… 😦

3. Work and have my own money. I really wanna do this. To be independant. But, I don't know how! I applyed to one job, and one man who accidentaly live in my house said “no!you're not going to disgrace me!” LIKE, MAN, I'M GONNA DISGRASE YOU BY WORKING AT BAKER'S FOR 100 EUROS PER MONTH, AND NOT TAKE YOUR MONEY ANYMORE? NO WORDS.

4. To be a photo-model. So, what. Girls, we all have a dream like this. Reasons i wanna be a photo model: 1) models get payd 40 euros for  just one setting… 2) it's cool. 3) you're famous 4) you work for one company, which is friends with big company in Milano…so, BUM! NEXT YEAR, THIS TIME, MILANO, YOU, TAKING SELFIES IN A BIG MOLL.

5. IT DOESN'T MATTER. I'VE LOST TOO MUCH HOPE. 🙂

 

 

 

Types of girls.

tumblr_m5ncv9RS3y1r34y4ho1_500OKEY, SOO, TYPES OF GIRLS. LET'S START. ICOULD WRITE A BOOK ABOUT THIS, TRULY.

NUMBER ONE: PERFECT ONE.

So, this girl, she's always so f-ing beatiful, you never saw her with baggy shirt or pants, she always wears the newest outfit and she's always have make up on. She is always perfumed, and she never sweats! That's interesting fact. Girls like this.. they never sweats. o.O that's a little bit of creepy…

NUMBER TWO: BITCHES.

We all know this girls. They're combination of PERFECT ONE and BITCHES. They are sexy and cute, and at the same time rude. They don't care what other people think. And when someone say something to her, she will always say something like this ” BITCH, WHAT DID YOU SAY, YOU DIRTY MOTHERFUCKER!”… Like girl, why are you overeacting? He just said that he liked your hair… damn…

NUMBER THREE: BARBIE DOLL

This girl is plastic and with no heart in her body! They are always like “Look at me, i'm wearing Prada and Dolce&Gabbana, I'm so cool and nasty.’ Ofc, their boo*s are big, full of silicons..and so on, so on, you know  what nigga mean.

NUMBER FOUR: SILENT ACTERS

She's like “Girlfriend, don't worry, i will not tell anyone about this,pinky swear” and you're like “Okey, I'm so glad i have friend like you, I love you!” and the next second when your gone she will be texting her other girlfriend “Girlll, you don't wanna know what did just happend! Jessica told me she slept with David! lol! such a whore…p.s wanna grab some lunch at mc. donalds? i'm full with details. xx kisses and hugs.”

NUMBER FIVE: THE GOOD GIRL

Now, this one is really good  girl. She's your friend since childhood, you know her secrets and she knows yours, she's always there to comfort you and give you advice.

NUMBER SIX: MADONNA

This girl I called like this because… actually, I don't know why did i named her “madona”, it just fits with her personality. Okey. This girl is never answering your texts, she's always super “bussy”… it usually go like this ” Hey, i just wanted to ask you.. there's party tonight.. wanna go? love u.” and when she DO TEXT YOU, she's like ” Ummm, girl! I can't! I got my perriod, my belly so much hurts. I don't think i will go anywhere..sorry :'(” and your like “Oh, sweetyy! Take some aspirin and lie down.. no worrys.. some other time, sure.”. So, you decide to go alone, you'r on a party… oh, oh, who's that girl drinking teqila? oh, it's your big girlfriend!

NUMBER SEVEN: LIAR, LIAR , PANT'S ON FIRE!

SO. WHAT TO SAY! THIS GIRL. A LIAR. AND YOU RECOGNIZE IT.